Oil Filters

Oil Filter
90915-30002
Other Names: Filter Oil, More
Replaces: 15600-54010, 90915-03006
Description: 2wd. Pick-up, 4-runner. Diesel, with turbo. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Pickup
$29.55
$21.31
$29.55
$21.31
Oil Filter
90915-30001
Other Names: Filter Oil, More
Replaces: 15600-64020, 90915-03003
Description: Corolla. Camry. All. Diesel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Corolla
$29.71
$21.43
$29.71
$21.43
Oil Filter
15601-33021
Other Names: Element Sub-Assembly Oi, More
Replaces: 15601-22010, 15601-33010, 15601-33020
Description: Starlet. Van. 2wd. 4wd, manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Starlet,
    • Van
$4.91
$3.50
$4.91
$3.50
Oil Filter
04152-WAA02
Other Names: Element Kit Oil Fil, More
Notes: Included With Oil Filter Housing. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • GR Supra
$9.99
$7.20
$9.99
$7.20
Oil Filter Union
90404-19013
Other Names: Adapter, Engine Oil Filter Adapter, Housing Union, Union, More
Description: 3.0L. 3.4L. 2007-09. 3.0 & 3.3L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Highlander,
    • Tundra
$9.40
$6.78
$9.40
$6.78
Oil Filter Housing
15609-0P020
Other Names: Bracket Sub-Assembly Oi, More
Description: 3.5L, without tow package. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$116.83
$84.29
$116.83
$84.29
Oil Filter Housing
15620-0S010
Other Names: Housing Cap, Cap, Cap Assembly, Cap Assembly Oil Filter, More
Replaces: 15620-38010
Description: With towing package. 4.6L, with oil cooler. 5.7L, with oil cooler. More
Notes: Included With Filter Assembly. Included With Cap Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$77.04
$55.58
$77.04
$55.58
Oil Filter Housing
15671-38010
Other Names: Engine Oil Filter Housing, Bracket Oil Filter, More
Description: 4.6L. Without oil cooler. Without towing package. 5.7L, without tow package. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Tundra
$119.50
$86.21
$119.50
$86.21
Engine Oil Filter
15116-54021
Other Names: Screw Oil Cleaner S, More
Replaces: 90404-27001
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry
$22.99
$16.58
$22.99
$16.58
Oil Filter Housing
15609-0P010
Other Names: Bracket Sub-Assembly Oi, More
Replaces: 15609-31070
Description: 3.5L, with tow package. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Tacoma
$147.08
$106.10
$147.08
$106.10
Oil Filter Housing
15670-0S010
Other Names: Bracket Assembly Oil Fi, More
Replaces: 15670-38011
Description: All. With oil cooler. With towing package. 5.7L, with tow package. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Tundra
$181.33
$130.81
$181.33
$130.81
Oil Filter Housing
15670-WAA02
Other Names: Bracket Assembly Oil Fi, More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • GR Supra
$327.61
$236.34
$327.61
$236.34
Oil Filter Union
90904-04006
Other Names: Engine Oil Filter Adapter, Oil Filter Adapter, Adapter, Union, More
Description: 2.5L. Us built. Japan built. 2.4L, manual trans. 1.8L, without hybrid le. 2.4L, without oil cooler. 2.4L, without tow package. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Highlander,
    • Matrix,
    • RAV4,
    • Solara
  • 2 more
$16.78
$12.11
$16.78
$12.11
Oil Filter Housing
15670-31010
Other Names: Housing, Bracket Assembly Oil Fi, More
Description: 4.0L. 2007-09. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra
$148.72
$107.29
$148.72
$107.29
Oil Filter Housing
15671-31030
Other Names: Bracket Oil Filter, More
Description: 2010-14. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • FJ Cruiser
$106.68
$76.97
$106.68
$76.97
Oil Filter Union
90404-19015
Other Names: Union, More
Replaces: 90404-T0002
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Land Cruiser
$15.14
$10.92
$15.14
$10.92
Oil Filter Union
90404-19022
Other Names: Union, More
Description: 2.7L. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$11.21
$8.09
$11.21
$8.09
Oil Filter Union
90904-04002
Other Names: Adapter, Union, More
Description: Gt-s. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Celica,
    • MR2 Spyder
$15.49
$11.17
$15.49
$11.17
Oil Filter Housing Stud
Oil Filter Housing Stud
9012608056
Discontinued
Discontinued
Engine Oil Filter Gasket
Engine Oil Filter Gasket
9030179006
Discontinued
Discontinued
Engine Oil Filter Gasket
Engine Oil Filter Gasket
9672335028
Discontinued
Discontinued
Oil Filter Housing Clip
Oil Filter Housing Clip
1567931040
Discontinued
Discontinued
Engine Oil Filter Gasket
Engine Oil Filter Gasket
9030169011
Discontinued
Discontinued
Engine Oil Filter Housing
Engine Oil Filter Housing
1562036020
Discontinued
Discontinued
Oil Filter Housing Gasket
Oil Filter Housing Gasket
156920p010
Discontinued
Discontinued
Oil Filter Housing Bolt
Oil Filter Housing Bolt
9008010353
Discontinued
Discontinued
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Seal
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Seal
9030117017
Discontinued
Discontinued
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Seal
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Seal
9672124018
Discontinued
Discontinued
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Gasket
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Gasket
9673231070
Discontinued
Discontinued
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Seal
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Seal
90301a0034
Discontinued
Discontinued
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Gasket
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Gasket
1569161010
Discontinued
Discontinued
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Seal
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Seal
1569250020
Discontinued
Discontinued
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Gasket
Engine Oil Filter Adapter Gasket
1569254040
Discontinued
Discontinued